Eissport-Verband
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Stand: 02.04.01
Amtliche Terminliste
Bezirksliga NRW
Saison 2000/01
02 So. 08.10.00 19:30 Uhr HCT
Dragons - TSVE Bielefeld 3: 1
03 Fr. 13.10.00 22:45 Uhr Neusser
EV Ib - Soester EG 3: 4
04 So. 15.10.00 08:15 Uhr EC
Siegerland Ib - SV Brackwede Ib 2: 6
06 Di. 17.10.00 20:00 Uhr SV
Brackwede Ib - TSVE Bielefeld 3: 5
07 Sa. 21.10.00 17:30 Uhr Soester
EG - EC Siegerland Ib 6: 1
08 So. 22.10.00 18:30 Uhr ESG Herne
Ib - Can.-Team Dellwig 4: 7
09 So. 22.10.00 19:30 Uhr HCT
Dragons - Neusser EV Ib 6: 0
10 Fr. 27.10.00 22:30 Uhr ESC
Iserlohn - Neusser EV Ib 3: 7
11 Sa. 28.10.00 17:15 Uhr ESG Herne
Ib - EC Siegerland Ib 5: 0
14 Sa. 04.11.00 20:30 Uhr Neusser
EV Ib - SV Brackwede Ib 2: 8
15 So. 05.11.00 08:15 Uhr EC
Siegerland Ib - Can.-Team Dellwig 3: 5
16 So. 05.11.00 19:30 Uhr HCT
Dragons - ESC Iserlohn 8: 2
17 Fr. 10.11.00 20:00 Uhr TSVE
Bielefeld - Neusser EV Ib 6: 2
18 Sa. 11.11.00 17:15 Uhr ESG Herne
Ib - SV Brackwede Ib 1:11
20 Fr. 17.11.00 20:00 Uhr SV
Brackwede Ib - HCT Dragons 6: 2
21 Fr. 17.11.00 22:30 Uhr ESC
Iserlohn - TSVE Bielefeld 6V 7
22 Fr. 17.11.00 22:45 Uhr Neusser
EV Ib - EC Siegerland Ib 14: 2
23 Sa. 18.11.00 17:15 Uhr ESG Herne
Ib - HCT Dragons 2:11
24 Sa. 18.11.00 17:30 Uhr Soester
EG - Can.-Team Dellwig 4: 8
25 Fr. 24.11.00 22:30 Uhr ESC
Iserlohn - Soester EG 10: 9
26 So. 26.11.00 08:15 Uhr EC
Siegerland Ib - TSVE Bielefeld 3: 4
27 So. 26.11.00 19:30 Uhr HCT
Dragons - Soester EG 2: 5
29 Fr. 01.12.00 20:00 Uhr TSVE
Bielefeld - Can.-Team Dellwig 8: 1
31 Sa. 02.12.00 17:30 Uhr Soester
EG - ESG Herne Ib 8: 6
32 Sa. 02.12.00 20:00 Uhr SV
Brackwede Ib - ESC Iserlohn 9: 4
33 Sa. 02.12.00 22:15 Uhr HCT
Dragons - EC Siegerland Ib 7: 3
34 Fr. 08.12.00 22:30 Uhr ESC
Iserlohn - EC Siegerland Ib 5: 8
35 Fr. 08.12.00 22:45 Uhr Neusser
EV Ib - ESG Herne Ib 11: 5
36 Sa. 09.12.00 11:30 Uhr SV
Brackwede Ib - Can.-Team Dellwig 10: 3
37 Sa. 09.12.00 17:30 Uhr Soester
EG - TSVE Bielefeld 4: 1
40 So. 17.12.00 08:15 Uhr EC
Siegerland Ib - Neusser EV Ib 2:11
41 So. 17.12.00 19:30 Uhr HCT
Dragons - SV Brackwede Ib 1:14
42 Fr. 05.01.01 20:00 Uhr TSVE
Bielefeld - HCT Dragons 8: 4
44 So. 07.01.01 19:15 Uhr Can.-Team
Dellwig - ESG Herne Ib 13: 6
45 Fr. 12.01.01 20:00 Uhr TSVE Bielefeld - SV Brackwede Ib 4V 3
46 Fr. 12.01.01 22:45 Uhr Neusser
EV Ib - HCT Dragons 7: 3
47 Sa. 13.01.01 17:15 Uhr ESG Herne
Ib - ESC Iserlohn 0: 6
48 So. 14.01.01 08:15 Uhr EC
Siegerland Ib - Soester EG 1: 6
50 Fr. 19.01.01 20:00 Uhr Can.-Team
Dellwig - Soester EG 7: 9
52 Fr. 19.01.01 22:45 Uhr Neusser
EV Ib - ESC Iserlohn 11: 3
53 Sa. 20.01.01 17:30 Uhr Soester
EG - SV Brackwede Ib 3: 9
54 So. 21.01.01 08:15 Uhr EC
Siegerland Ib - ESG Herne Ib 4: 3
55 So.
21.01.01 19:30 Uhr HCT Dragons -
Can.-Team Dellwig 4: 2
56 Fr.
26.01.01 22:30 Uhr ESC Iserlohn -
HCT Dragons 5:13
57 Sa. 27.01.01 11:30 Uhr SV
Brackwede Ib - Neusser EV Ib 18: 3
58 Sa. 27.01.01 17:15 Uhr ESG Herne
Ib - TSVE Bielefeld 4: 9
60 Mo. 29.01.01 21:15 Uhr Can.-Team
Dellwig - EC Siegerland Ib 5W 0
61 Fr. 02.02.01 20:00 Uhr TSVE
Bielefeld - EC Siegerland Ib 12: 1
62 Fr. 02.02.01 22:45 Uhr Neusser
EV Ib - Can.-Team Dellwig 7: 8
63 Sa. 03.02.01 17:30 Uhr Soester
EG - ESC Iserlohn 2:11
64 So. 04.02.01 19:15 Uhr Can.-Team
Dellwig - TSVE Bielefeld 4: 6
65 So. 04.02.01 19:30 Uhr HCT
Dragons - ESG Herne Ib 9: 4
66 Mi. 07.02.01 20:00 Uhr TSVE
Bielefeld - Soester EG 5: 3
67 Fr. 09.02.01 22:30 Uhr ESC
Iserlohn - SV Brackwede Ib 1: 6
68 Sa. 10.02.01 17:15 Uhr ESG Herne
Ib - Soester EG 4: 8
69 So. 11.02.01 08:15 Uhr EC
Siegerland Ib - HCT Dragons 1: 8
71 Di. 13.02.01 20:00 Uhr SV
Brackwede Ib - Soester EG 12: 2
72 Fr. 16.02.01 22:30 Uhr ESC
Iserlohn - Can.-Team Dellwig 8V 7
73 Fr. 16.02.01 22:45 Uhr Neusser
EV Ib - TSVE Bielefeld 3:13
74 Sa. 17.02.01 17:30 Uhr Soester
EG - HCT Dragons 4V 5
75 Sa. 17.02.01 20:00 Uhr SV
Brackwede Ib - ESG Herne Ib 15: 6
76 So.
18.02.01 19:15 Uhr Can.-Team Dellwig -
HCT Dragons 7V 6
78 Fr. 23.02.01 20:00 Uhr TSVE
Bielefeld - ESC Iserlohn 5V 4
79 Sa. 24.02.01 20:00 Uhr SV
Brackwede Ib - EC Siegerland Ib 8: 1
81 Fr. 02.03.01 20:00 Uhr TSVE
Bielefeld - ESG Herne Ib 14: 5
82 Sa. 03.03.01 17:30 Uhr Soester
EG - Neusser EV Ib 5: 4
83 Mo. 05.03.01 20:30 Uhr Can.-Team
Dellwig - Neusser EV Ib 4: 6
84 So. 11.03.01 08:15 Uhr EC
Siegerland Ib - ESC Iserlohn 2: 7
85 So. 18.03.01 12:30 Uhr Can.-Team
Dellwig - ESC Iserlohn 10: 4
87 Fr. 23.03.01 22:30 Uhr ESC
Iserlohn - ESG Herne Ib 13V14
88 Sa. 24.03.01 12:30 Uhr Can.-Team
Dellwig - SV Brackwede Ib 4:12
89 Fr. 30.03.01 20:00 Uhr ESG Herne
Ib - Neusser EV Ib 17: 5